Engel & Völkers
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
5.9K Properties

5,931 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 1585 S Ponce De Leon AVE #10, Atlanta, GA 30307
    1/3 3

    $ 1,425,000

    $ 1,425,000

    3 Beds3.5 Baths2,754 SqFt

    1585 S Ponce De Leon AVE #10, Atlanta, GA 30307

    Townhouse

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1585 S Ponce De Leon AVE #7, Atlanta, GA 30307
    1/6 6

    $ 1,717,500 2.5%

    $ 1,675,000

    4 Beds4.5 Baths3,535 SqFt

    1585 S Ponce De Leon AVE #7, Atlanta, GA 30307

    Townhouse

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1585 S Ponce De Leon AVE #5, Atlanta, GA 30307
    1/6 6

    $ 1,650,000

    $ 1,650,000

    4 Beds4.5 Baths3,535 SqFt

    1585 S Ponce De Leon AVE #5, Atlanta, GA 30307

    Townhouse

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1585 S Ponce De Leon AVE, Atlanta, GA 30307
    1/4 4

    $ 1,450,000 11.5%

    $ 1,300,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,078 SqFt

    1585 S Ponce De Leon AVE, Atlanta, GA 30307

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 00 Willis ST NW, Atlanta, GA 30314
    1/6 6

    $ 90,000

    $ 90,000

    0.34 Acres

    00 Willis ST NW, Atlanta, GA 30314

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Keller Wms Re Atl Midtown

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1405 Liberty Pkwy NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    1/36 36

    $ 349,900

    $ 349,900

    3 Beds3.5 Baths1,600 SqFt

    1405 Liberty Pkwy NW, Atlanta, GA 30318

    Townhouse

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 6256 Old Kingston DR, Atlanta, GA 30331
    1/28 28

    $ 450,000 1.1%

    $ 455,000

    5 Beds3 Baths3,613 SqFt

    6256 Old Kingston DR, Atlanta, GA 30331

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Village Premier Collection Georgia, LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 3376 Peachtree RD NE #Maisonette 3, Atlanta, GA 30326
    1/40 40

    $ 1,850,000 7.5%

    $ 1,999,900

    4 Beds4.5 Baths4,045 SqFt

    3376 Peachtree RD NE #Maisonette 3, Atlanta, GA 30326

    Condo

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1075 Peachtree WALK NE #A216, Atlanta, GA 30309
    1/23 23

    $ 229,000

    $ 229,000

    1 Bed1 Bath730 SqFt

    1075 Peachtree WALK NE #A216, Atlanta, GA 30309

    Condo

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Community Partners

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 2855 AQUITANIA LN, Cumming, GA 30040
    1/50 50

    $ 730,000 0.7%

    $ 725,000

    5 Beds4.5 Baths4,538 SqFt

    2855 AQUITANIA LN, Cumming, GA 30040

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 2023 Drew Drive NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    1/5 5

    $ 456,253 2.0%

    $ 447,150

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,030 SqFt

    2023 Drew Drive NW, Atlanta, GA 30318

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Brock Built Properties, Inc.

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 3376 Peachtree RD NE #32B, Atlanta, GA 30326
    1/37 37

    $ 1,800,000 25.0%

    $ 2,400,000

    3 Beds3.5 Baths4,089 SqFt

    3376 Peachtree RD NE #32B, Atlanta, GA 30326

    Condo

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 2003 Ocean DR NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    1/5 5

    $ 299,668 0.1%

    $ 300,000

    3 Beds3.5 Baths

    2003 Ocean DR NW, Atlanta, GA 30318

    Townhouse

    Listed by Wepartner Realty, LLC.

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 950 W Peachtree ST #701, Atlanta, GA 30309
    1/17 17

    $ 425,000 5.5%

    $ 449,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,196 SqFt

    950 W Peachtree ST #701, Atlanta, GA 30309

    Condo

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 260 18th ST NW #10203, Atlanta, GA 30363
    1/23 23

    $ 377,900 5.5%

    $ 399,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,094 SqFt

    260 18th ST NW #10203, Atlanta, GA 30363

    Townhouse

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 3376 Peachtree RD NE #37B, Atlanta, GA 30326
    1/25 25

    $ 2,100,000 6.7%

    $ 2,250,000

    3 Beds3.5 Baths3,501 SqFt

    3376 Peachtree RD NE #37B, Atlanta, GA 30326

    Condo

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 3376 Peachtree RD NE #34A, Atlanta, GA 30326
    1/22 22

    $ 1,850,000 5.1%

    $ 1,950,000

    3 Beds3.5 Baths3,063 SqFt

    3376 Peachtree RD NE #34A, Atlanta, GA 30326

    Condo

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 3376 Peachtree RD NE #56F, Atlanta, GA 30326
    1/26 26

    $ 3,950,000 1.3%

    $ 4,000,000

    3 Beds4 Baths4,863 SqFt

    3376 Peachtree RD NE #56F, Atlanta, GA 30326

    Condo

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 113 Pecks CT, Hoschton, GA 30548
    1/52 52

    $ 746,900 4.5%

    $ 781,900

    3 Beds3.5 Baths3,438 SqFt

    113 Pecks CT, Hoschton, GA 30548

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1041 White Oak AVE SW, Atlanta, GA 30310
    1/35 35

    $ 420,000 1.2%

    $ 425,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,464 SqFt

    1041 White Oak AVE SW, Atlanta, GA 30310

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1189 Atlantic DR NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    1/46 46

    $ 510,000 1.9%

    $ 519,900

    2 Beds1 Bath1,041 SqFt

    1189 Atlantic DR NW, Atlanta, GA 30318

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 195 Forest Glen DR, Waleska, GA 30183
    1/39 39

    $ 850,000 9.7%

    $ 775,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,935 SqFt

    195 Forest Glen DR, Waleska, GA 30183

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Ansley Real Estate

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 4051 Elm ST, Atlanta, GA 30341
    1/31 31

    $ 310,000

    $ 309,900

    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,312 SqFt

    4051 Elm ST, Atlanta, GA 30341

    Townhouse

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atl North

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 847 Crystal Lake Pkwy, Hoschton, GA 30548
    1/46 46

    $ 422,990

    $ 422,990

    5 Beds3 Baths2,793 SqFt

    847 Crystal Lake Pkwy, Hoschton, GA 30548

    Single Family Home

    Listed by HMS Real Estate LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 248

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot
EV_Logo_CMYK_R

Engel & Völkers

Christa Huffstickler License ID: 259772

+1(678) 207-7803 christa@evatlanta.com

430 Park Avenue, York, York, 10022

Get My App

Download for iOS
iOS
Download for Android
Android

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.